United Arab Emirates flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dubai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dubai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dubai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,602996
BustAfghanistan 1,127700
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,331827
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,9521,213
FarahAfghanistan 1,035643
GardizAfghanistan 1,6341,015
GhazniAfghanistan 1,565972
HeratAfghanistan 1,198744
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,7281,074
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,7781,105
KabulAfghanistan 1,6881,049
KandaharAfghanistan 1,241771
KhostAfghanistan 1,6771,042
KunduzAfghanistan 1,8101,125
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,490926
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,7001,057
North SalangAfghanistan 1,7231,071
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,316818
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,608999
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,311815
ZaranjAfghanistan 904562
ShkoderAlbania 3,7672,341
TiranaAlbania 3,7212,312
VloreAlbania 3,7172,310
AdrarAlgeria 5,4823,406
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0663,148
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0633,146
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,6562,893
BatnaAlgeria 4,7882,975
BecharAlgeria 5,6143,488
BejaiaAlgeria 4,9013,045
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6293,498
BiskraAlgeria 4,8423,009
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,8112,990
ChlefAlgeria 5,2353,253
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,7622,959
DjanetAlgeria 4,6102,865
DjelfaAlgeria 5,0703,150
El GoleaAlgeria 5,1443,197
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,7502,952
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,0353,129
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8212,996
In AmenasAlgeria 4,5262,813
In SalahAlgeria 5,2343,253
MilianaAlgeria 5,1543,203
OranAlgeria 5,4133,364
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,4173,366
SkikdaAlgeria 4,7382,944
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,0463,136
TebessaAlgeria 4,6252,874
TimimounAlgeria 5,4113,363
TindoufAlgeria 6,2523,885
TouggourtAlgeria 4,8172,993
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,0729,366
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2042,612
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,2273,248
HuamboAngola 6,0253,744
LuandaAngola 5,9283,684
LuenaAngola 5,6293,498
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4894,033
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7568,548
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5928,446
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6068,455
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9778,064
ByrdAntarctica 13,9218,651
DavisAntarctica 10,5956,584
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7268,529
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,2438,229
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,6578,487
AzulArgentina 13,8208,588
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0498,730
BarilocheArgentina 14,8229,211
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,6638,490
CeresArgentina 13,8878,630
ChamicalArgentina 14,3078,890
ChepesArgentina 14,3538,919
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4969,008
ConcordiaArgentina 13,5518,421
CórdobaArgentina 14,1308,780
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,1288,779
CorrientesArgentina 13,5248,404
EsquelArgentina 14,8099,202
EzeizaArgentina 13,6728,496
FormosaArgentina 13,4388,351
General PicoArgentina 14,1558,796
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,6448,478
JuninArgentina 13,8828,627
La PlataArgentina 13,6188,462
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,0388,723
La RiojaArgentina 14,3398,910
LaboulayeArgentina 14,0988,761
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7809,184
Las LomitasArgentina 13,6228,465
Malarg EArgentina 14,6789,121
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6189,084
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,6428,477
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,9638,677
MendozaArgentina 14,5869,064
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,5799,060
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,4928,384
NeuquenArgentina 14,5669,052
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,8948,634
OranArgentina 13,9438,664
ParanaArgentina 13,7918,570
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,4308,346
PehuajoArgentina 13,9918,694
PergaminoArgentina 13,8408,600
PigeArgentina 14,0568,735
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,1058,765
PosadasArgentina 13,2548,236
PresidenciaArgentina 13,6738,497
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,6839,124
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5708,433
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,8778,624
ReconquistaArgentina 13,6588,487
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,1628,800
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5449,038
RivadaviaArgentina 13,8338,596
RosarioArgentina 13,8418,601
SaltaArgentina 14,1058,765
San AntonioArgentina 14,3138,894
San LuisArgentina 14,3598,923
San RafaelArgentina 14,5639,050
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2118,831
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,0638,739
SarmientoArgentina 14,6259,088
TrelewArgentina 14,3308,905
TucumanArgentina 14,1288,779
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4118,955
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,2268,840
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,0518,732
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,2778,872
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9431,207
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3895,213
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0086,841
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3915,835
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0586,250
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9326,172
AmberleyAustralia 11,9547,428
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4347,105
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9837,447
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6855,397
CairnsAustralia 10,8386,735
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,9247,410
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3905,214
CedunaAustralia 10,4696,506
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3097,027
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,5136,533
Cobar MoAustralia 11,4837,135
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,4556,497
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0907,513
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1186,287
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6235,980
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1875,709
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1243,805
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7547,304
East SaleAustralia 11,8537,366
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6155,975
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6165,976
EssendonAustralia 11,6547,242
ForrestAustralia 9,9366,174
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0657,497
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7365,428
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6285,983
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1945,713
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0507,488
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0387,481
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,8736,756
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3945,837
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9827,446
LavertonAustralia 11,6487,238
LearmonthAustralia 8,2485,125
LongreachAustralia 10,9956,832
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,9956,832
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6747,876
Low HeadAustralia 11,9317,414
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3617,060
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1318,160
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6555,378
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8975,529
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6467,237
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6637,248
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2757,006
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3187,033
Mount IsaAustralia 10,4186,474
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4258,342
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4256,478
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0267,473
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0276,852
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2945,154
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3806,450
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0445,620
Port HedlandAustralia 8,5135,290
RichmondAustralia 11,9997,457
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5767,193
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0467,486
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0467,485
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8726,134
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,8716,134
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,1996,338
TibooburraAustralia 11,0576,871
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,0446,863
WaggaAustralia 11,7697,314
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1283,808
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0647,496
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2246,975
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0375,616
WoomeraAustralia 10,6846,639
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0845,645
GrazAustria 4,2542,643
InnsbruckAustria 4,5572,832
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3212,685
LinzAustria 4,3902,728
SalzburgAustria 4,4572,770
ViennaAustria 4,2422,636
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4542,768
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8231,133
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,588987
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9071,185
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8511,150
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9081,186
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7603,579
LerwickUk 5,7603,580
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8811,169
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8991,180
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9291,199
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7011,057
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,8201,131
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,8931,177
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8231,133
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,6571,029
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8691,162
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9931,238
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7974,845
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5724,705
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9724,954
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4647,745
MuharraqBahrain 482300
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7162,309
DhakaBangladesh 3,5552,209
CharnocksBarbados 11,7727,315
BrestBelarus 3,9982,485
GomelBelarus 3,6462,266
GrodnoBelarus 4,0782,534
MinskBelarus 3,9232,438
MogilevBelarus 3,8122,369
VitebskBelarus 3,9112,431
BrusselsBelgium 5,1523,202
D’UccleBelgium 5,1523,202
OstendeBelgium 5,2613,269
Belize CityBelize 13,8408,601
BeninBenin 5,9973,726
BohiconBenin 5,9883,721
CotonouBenin 5,9973,726
KandiBenin 5,7163,552
NatitingouBenin 5,9073,671
ParakouBenin 5,8293,622
SaveBenin 5,9063,670
BermudaBermuda 10,9916,830
La PazBolivia 14,1088,767
Santa CruzBolivia 13,6538,484
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,9152,433
FrancistownBotswana 5,9773,714
MaunBotswana 6,0993,790
TshaneBotswana 6,5564,074
AimoresBrazil 11,5347,167
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,9716,817
AltamiraBrazil 11,9217,408
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6477,859
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9917,451
ApodiBrazil 10,5896,580
AracajuBrazil 10,7596,686
AracuaiBrazil 11,5217,159
AragarcasBrazil 12,4877,759
AraxaBrazil 12,1097,525
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,6476,616
BageBrazil 13,1898,196
BambuiBrazil 12,0347,478
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8687,375
BarbalhaBrazil 10,8186,722
BarcelosBrazil 12,8778,002
BarraBrazil 11,3767,069
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,3337,042
BarreirasBrazil 11,6077,213
BelémBrazil 11,4637,123
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,8317,352
BelterraBrazil 12,1697,562
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,3827,073
Bom JesusBrazil 12,7717,936
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,4987,145
BrasiliaBrazil 12,0547,491
BrevesBrazil 11,6767,256
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,5957,205
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7717,315
CabroboBrazil 10,8766,759
CaceresBrazil 13,0378,101
CaetiteBrazil 11,4537,117
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,4716,507
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,8978,015
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,8047,956
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,1027,520
Campos SalesBrazil 10,9126,781
CanavieirasBrazil 11,1626,936
CaparaoBrazil 11,6557,242
CapinopolisBrazil 12,3337,664
CaratingaBrazil 11,6527,241
CaravelasBrazil 11,2827,011
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,5877,200
CarolinaBrazil 11,6387,232
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,6017,831
CataguasesBrazil 11,7717,314
CatalaoBrazil 12,1547,553
CatanduvaBrazil 12,3697,686
CaxiasBrazil 11,1106,904
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,8587,990
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3506,432
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,8317,352
ChapecoBrazil 12,9288,034
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,7627,930
CipoBrazil 10,9136,781
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,8637,372
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7467,299
CordeiroBrazil 11,7657,311
CorrentinaBrazil 11,6417,234
CorumbaBrazil 13,1338,161
CoximBrazil 12,8407,979
CrateusBrazil 10,8556,745
CuiabaBrazil 12,8617,992
CuritibaBrazil 12,5537,801
DiamantinaBrazil 11,7297,289
DiamantinoBrazil 12,8487,984
DouradosBrazil 12,9808,066
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9227,408
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,0218,091
EspinosaBrazil 11,5137,154
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,9646,192
FloraniaBrazil 10,5136,533
FlorestaBrazil 10,8046,714
FlorianoBrazil 11,1656,938
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,5617,805
FormosaBrazil 11,9847,447
FortalezaBrazil 10,5816,575
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,0678,120
FrancaBrazil 12,1977,579
GaranhunsBrazil 10,6126,594
GoianiaBrazil 12,2217,594
GoiasBrazil 12,2787,630
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5927,203
GrajauBrazil 11,4667,125
GuairaBrazil 12,9878,070
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,6466,615
GuaratingaBrazil 11,2687,002
IbiriteBrazil 11,8467,361
IguatuBrazil 10,7736,695
IlheusBrazil 11,1356,919
ImperatrizBrazil 11,5597,183
IndaialBrazil 12,5997,829
IpameriBrazil 12,1577,554
IraiBrazil 12,9898,071
IreceBrazil 11,2566,995
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1706,941
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,5417,793
ItaitubaBrazil 12,3517,675
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,6397,233
ItaperunaBrazil 11,6857,261
ItapevaBrazil 12,4657,746
ItirucuBrazil 11,1586,934
ItuacuBrazil 11,3127,029
IvinhemaBrazil 12,8968,014
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,5407,793
JacobinaBrazil 11,1116,905
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,5456,553
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3646,440
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,9597,431
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8497,363
LavrasBrazil 11,9877,449
LencoisBrazil 11,2657,000
LinharesBrazil 11,4347,105
LondrinaBrazil 12,6667,871
MacapaBrazil 11,6497,239
MacauBrazil 10,4476,492
MaceioBrazil 10,5676,567
MachadoBrazil 12,0937,515
ManausBrazil 12,6997,891
MarabaBrazil 11,7167,281
MaringaBrazil 12,7427,918
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,0527,489
Monte AzulBrazil 11,5117,153
Monte SantoBrazil 10,9616,811
MonteiroBrazil 10,6206,600
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,6917,265
Morada NovaBrazil 10,6216,600
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,1886,952
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,7917,327
ObidosBrazil 12,1917,575
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,6576,622
ParacatuBrazil 12,0087,462
ParanaBrazil 11,9077,399
ParanaguaBrazil 12,4857,758
ParanaibaBrazil 12,5327,787
ParintinsBrazil 12,3477,673
ParnaibaBrazil 10,8696,754
Passo FundoBrazil 12,9438,043
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0307,475
PaulistanaBrazil 11,0396,860
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8066,715
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,4067,088
PeixeBrazil 11,9567,429
PetrolinaBrazil 11,0316,855
PicosBrazil 11,0256,851
PiraiBrazil 11,9367,417
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1607,556
PompeuBrazil 11,9067,399
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,0778,126
Porto De MozBrazil 11,8547,366
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,7527,924
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,3578,300
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8858,007
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,9027,396
PosseBrazil 11,8287,350
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,7196,661
RecifeBrazil 10,4136,471
RemansoBrazil 11,2046,963
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,8008,576
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8777,381
Rio NegroBrazil 12,6277,847
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,4367,728
SalvadorBrazil 11,0016,836
Santa MariaBrazil 13,1078,145
SantaremBrazil 12,1347,540
SantosBrazil 12,2187,592
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,2977,641
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,0617,495
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,6836,638
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,7107,898
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,1948,199
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0237,471
Sao LuisBrazil 11,0966,895
Sao MateusBrazil 11,3837,073
São PauloBrazil 12,2307,600
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,2447,609
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,8498,606
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,0516,867
SerrinhaBrazil 10,9836,825
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,8437,359
SobralBrazil 10,7546,683
SoureBrazil 11,4367,106
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,5087,151
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,1768,188
SurubimBrazil 10,4836,514
TaguatingaBrazil 11,7617,308
TarauacaBrazil 14,0138,708
TauaBrazil 10,8686,754
TefeBrazil 13,1758,187
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,5097,152
TeresinaBrazil 11,0676,877
TiriosBrazil 12,0257,473
TorresBrazil 12,7277,908
TracuateuaBrazil 11,2927,017
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,6237,844
TriunfoBrazil 10,7256,665
TucuruiBrazil 11,6977,268
TuriacuBrazil 11,1686,940
UaupesBrazil 13,2258,218
UbatubaBrazil 12,0807,506
UberabaBrazil 12,2137,589
VassourasBrazil 11,9057,398
VicosaBrazil 11,7597,307
VitoriaBrazil 11,4987,145
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3217,035
Ze DocaBrazil 11,2767,007
BurgasBulgaria 3,1831,978
LomBulgaria 3,5552,209
PlevenBulgaria 3,4362,135
PlovdivBulgaria 3,3682,093
SadovoBulgaria 3,3532,084
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4552,147
SofiaBulgaria 3,4932,170
VarnaBulgaria 3,1871,981
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1103,797
BurundiBurundi 4,2382,634
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,4093,361
SiemreapCambodia 5,2313,250
BatouriCameroon 4,9413,070
DoualaCameroon 5,4073,360
GarouaCameroon 4,7672,962
MamfeCameroon 5,3553,328
MarouaCameroon 4,6262,875
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8533,016
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2173,242
YaoundeCameroon 5,2463,260
YokoCameroon 5,0683,149
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7537,303
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7277,287
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5865,957
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4145,850
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,6064,726
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,9076,778
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,1546,932
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2476,368
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7127,278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,7536,061
Banff, AbCanada 11,4687,126
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7986,710
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1165,665
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,5347,167
Bissett, MbCanada 11,0706,879
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7756,695
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2406,984
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3087,027
Broadview, SkCanada 11,3307,040
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5555,316
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5397,171
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,4275,858
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1596,935
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4865,895
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4607,121
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,4045,844
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6537,241
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5265,298
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5935,340
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2205,730
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,4055,845
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4107,090
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1125,662
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6967,268
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3336,421
Charlo, NbCanada 10,0136,222
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9446,180
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,9416,177
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6117,215
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0326,234
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7256,043
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1946,334
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5035,906
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2596,375
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4665,882
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5045,285
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0506,867
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,7496,679
Comox, BcCanada 11,6797,258
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8526,122
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,4455,869
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3227,035
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6447,236
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3525,812
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1896,953
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6986,648
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4035,843
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,7155,416
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2826,389
Dryden, OnCanada 11,0916,892
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7616,687
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2136,968
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1746,944
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1856,950
Edson, AbCanada 11,2146,969
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1746,322
Estevan, SkCanada 11,4607,121
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0845,024
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8556,745
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5896,580
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8216,724
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6636,626
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5017,147
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3356,422
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4636,502
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6816,637
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1786,325
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1756,323
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9875,584
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2455,745
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5126,532
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7787,319
Golden, BcCanada 11,4707,127
Goose, NfCanada 9,3225,793
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0386,859
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0556,870
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1406,301
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7916,085
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3796,449
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0796,263
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0606,251
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1406,922
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3215,792
Harrow, OnCanada 11,3917,079
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4096,468
Hope, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2075,721
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7626,066
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5885,958
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9875,584
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3695,201
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2056,963
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,7216,662
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,7226,663
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6367,231
Kenora, OnCanada 11,1506,929
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8756,758
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3975,839
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6365,988
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3915,836
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6186,598
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,8866,765
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,9536,806
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5485,934
Langara, BcCanada 11,1386,921
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,6876,641
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5987,207
London, OnCanada 11,2156,969
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,8125,476
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6196,599
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6177,219
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1365,677
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6736,633
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,6277,225
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0846,267
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3877,076
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,5337,167
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7077,275
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0486,244
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,0756,261
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5976,585
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6196,599
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4027,085
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4776,510
Morden, MbCanada 11,3297,040
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9556,807
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1815,705
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7407,295
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6035,967
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8726,134
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9476,181
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1956,957
North Bay, OnCanada 10,8436,738
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7356,671
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7356,671
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9306,792
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2155,726
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6927,266
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7716,693
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,9686,816
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,8466,740
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7247,285
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6135,973
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5687,188
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,2616,998
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,0996,897
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2146,968
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1546,931
Princeton, BcCanada 11,2336,981
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6965,404
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3866,454
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3087,027
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,3427,048
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,0066,839
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,3697,065
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3727,067
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6965,404
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5177,157
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3016,401
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,8986,151
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6037,210
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1756,323
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2596,996
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9855,583
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0096,220
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2316,979
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,0746,882
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5535,936
Scott, SkCanada 11,2496,990
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8506,121
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0766,261
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5066,529
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4915,898
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,0916,892
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0346,856
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0106,842
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1086,903
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5165,913
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9736,197
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,4517,116
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,4537,117
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7586,064
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1845,707
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1436,924
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4896,518
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,9206,786
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4636,502
Thompson, MbCanada 10,6516,619
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,1046,900
Timmins, OnCanada 10,7476,678
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7497,301
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,0736,881
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,0816,886
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9336,794
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,6076,591
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7836,079
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4686,505
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6206,599
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7367,293
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1746,944
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1746,943
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7977,331
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8287,350
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6916,022
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,1386,921
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5156,534
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4086,468
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0656,876
Windsor, OnCanada 11,3737,067
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,2296,978
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2216,973
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2936,396
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2206,351
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,2336,981
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9374,310
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0024,351
SalCape Verde 8,0755,018
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,5602,833
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8122,369
AbecheChad 3,8152,371
FayaChad 3,8122,369
MoundouChad 4,5472,825
N’DjamenaChad 4,4682,776
AntofagastaChile 14,5569,045
AricaChile 14,3908,942
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8189,208
ChicoChile 14,8089,202
ChillanChile 14,9049,261
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,9959,318
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,6359,094
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9329,279
Curico-General FreireChile 14,8249,211
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,4468,977
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,47811,482
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3948,945
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,7679,176
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,9849,311
ParronChile 14,7689,177
Puerto AysenChile 14,9039,261
Puerto MonttChile 14,9819,310
Punta ArenasChile 14,6179,083
QuinteroChile 14,8249,212
SantiagoChile 14,7649,174
SewellChile 14,7409,159
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,9569,294
ValdiviaChile 15,0049,323
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,9069,263
VallenarChile 14,6579,108
ValparaisoChile 14,7969,194
AltaiChina 3,8012,362
BeijingChina 5,8233,619
ChangchunChina 6,5344,060
ChangduChina 4,1272,565
ChangshaChina 5,6663,521
ChengduChina 4,7812,971
ChongqingChina 5,0403,132
DuianChina 4,2292,628
ErlianChina 5,4653,396
GanzhouChina 5,9313,685
GuangzhouChina 5,8543,638
HaikouChina 5,6293,498
HailarChina 6,0773,776
HamiChina 3,9772,471
HetanChina 2,6751,663
JiuquanChina 4,3072,676
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,4971,552
KashiChina 2,4911,548
KunmingChina 4,7412,946
LanzhouChina 4,7482,950
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5522,207
NanchangChina 5,9543,700
NanjingChina 6,1543,824
NanningChina 5,3483,323
PingbianChina 5,6543,514
QingdaoChina 6,2203,865
QiqiharChina 6,3923,972
RuoqiangChina 3,4252,128
ShanghaiChina 6,4173,988
ShantouChina 6,1643,830
ShenyangChina 6,4133,985
TaiyuanChina 5,5173,428
TaoyuanChina 6,5584,075
TengchongChina 4,3232,686
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5682,218
Xi’AnChina 5,2113,238
XichangChina 4,6492,889
YanjiChina 6,8834,277
YichangChina 5,4743,402
YinchuanChina 4,9573,080
YiningChina 3,1361,949
ZhengzhouChina 5,6373,503
ZhijiangChina 5,3783,342
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,1908,818
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,1198,774
AraucaColombia 13,1688,183
BarranquillaColombia 13,2838,254
Benito SalasColombia 13,8428,601
BogotáColombia 13,6288,469
Camilo DazaColombia 13,2768,250
El CaranoColombia 13,7888,568
Las GaviotasColombia 13,3388,289
MatecanaColombia 13,7668,554
PeralesColombia 13,7378,536
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9238,030
Rafael NunezColombia 13,3768,312
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7428,540
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2188,214
VanguardiaColombia 13,6128,459
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,7338,534
YariguiesColombia 13,4508,358
MoroniComoros 4,3132,680
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1368,784
LimonCosta Rica 14,0428,726
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1898,817
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1318,781
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2422,636
DubrovnikCroatia 3,8972,422
SibenikCroatia 4,1042,550
SplitCroatia 4,0552,520
ZagrebCroatia 4,1702,591
CamagueyCuba 12,7797,941
CasablancaCuba 12,9608,054
HavanaCuba 12,9798,065
WillemstadCuraçao 12,6857,883
FamagustaCyprus 2,3241,444
LarnacaCyprus 2,3411,455
LimassolCyprus 2,3831,481
NicosiaCyprus 2,3801,479
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2602,647
ChebCzech Republic 4,5842,849
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1922,605
PragueCzech Republic 4,4622,773
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9872,477
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6632,898
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4223,369
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0953,166
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9653,085
CopenhagenDenmark 4,8273,000
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6612,896
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0533,140
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0963,167
MarstalDenmark 4,9033,047
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8112,990
OdenseDenmark 4,9313,064
RandersDenmark 5,0033,109
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6812,909
StudsgårdDenmark 5,0503,138
TønderDenmark 5,0043,110
TylstrupDenmark 5,0433,134
TystofteDenmark 4,8743,029
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,9933,103
VestervigDenmark 5,1143,178
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,9911,237
Melville HallDominica 11,7927,328
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3477,672
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,2657,622
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4257,721
BaniDominican Republic 12,4027,707
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4717,749
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3117,650
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2727,626
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,3897,699
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3267,659
DajabonDominican Republic 12,4237,720
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4947,764
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4697,749
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,2607,618
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3047,646
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,2797,630
HigueyDominican Republic 12,2437,608
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4827,756
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3247,658
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,3697,686
JimaniDominican Republic 12,5237,782
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2827,632
La VegaDominican Republic 12,3527,676
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3357,665
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3427,670
MichesDominican Republic 12,2477,610
MocaDominican Republic 12,3417,669
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3907,700
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,3997,705
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3217,657
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2857,634
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4777,753
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,5357,789
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3217,657
PoloDominican Republic 12,4937,763
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3187,655
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,4767,753
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2877,635
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3297,661
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3077,648
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2707,625
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3327,663
SamanaDominican Republic 12,2547,615
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3587,679
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3787,692
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3987,704
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4377,729
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2527,613
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2787,629
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3517,675
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,4037,707
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3537,677
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4667,746
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3617,681
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,3057,646
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,3927,700
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3427,669
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3307,662
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,48211,485
CanarEcuador 14,5139,019
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5799,060
IzobambaEcuador 14,3478,915
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4008,948
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6249,087
MilagroEcuador 14,5509,042
OtavaloEcuador 14,2848,876
PichilingueEcuador 14,4778,996
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5669,052
PuyoEcuador 14,3588,922
QuitoEcuador 14,3298,904
RumipambaEcuador 14,3908,942
San GabrielEcuador 14,2208,837
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5671,595
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3081,434
AswanEgypt 2,2781,416
AsyutEgypt 2,4321,511
BahariyaEgypt 2,6411,641
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4311,510
CairoEgypt 2,4121,499
DabaaEgypt 2,7061,682
DakhlaEgypt 2,6441,643
El ArishEgypt 2,2001,367
El TorEgypt 2,1761,352
FarafraEgypt 2,7311,697
HelwanEgypt 2,4151,500
HurguadaEgypt 2,1651,345
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3401,454
KhargaEgypt 2,4881,546
KosseirEgypt 2,1121,312
LuxorEgypt 2,2691,410
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8261,756
MinyaEgypt 2,4601,529
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3541,463
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0821,294
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,1011,306
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2801,417
SalloumEgypt 3,0211,877
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9761,849
SohagEgypt 2,3661,470
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1391,329
TahrirEgypt 2,4871,546
TantaEgypt 2,4611,529
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2808,874
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,2198,836
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2428,850
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,2238,839
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5133,426
AsmaraEritrea 2,0371,266
AssabEritrea 1,8931,176
MassawaEritrea 1,9691,223
TallinEstonia 4,4792,783
TartuEstonia 4,3142,681
VilsandiEstonia 4,5222,810
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,5161,563
GonderEthiopia 2,3501,460
NegeleEthiopia 2,7801,727
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,7618,551
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1033,792
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1513,822
Laucala BayFiji 14,1278,779
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0128,707
NandiFiji 14,0128,707
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,4949,006
HelsinkiFinland 4,5382,820
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5362,819
JoensuuFinland 4,5742,842
JokioinenFinland 4,6322,879
JyvskylFinland 4,6792,908
KajaaniFinland 4,7762,968
KuopioFinland 4,6552,893
KuusamoFinland 4,8843,035
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4792,783
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7282,938
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7522,953
OuluFinland 4,9023,046
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,0763,154
TampereFinland 4,6732,904
TurkuFinland 4,6592,895
VaasaFinland 4,8703,026
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,6252,874
BiarritzFrance 5,4813,406
BordeauxFrance 5,4223,369
BrestFrance 5,7353,564
CaenFrance 5,4563,390
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2603,269
DijonFrance 5,0153,117
GourdonFrance 5,2583,268
GrenobleFrance 4,9253,060
Le MansFrance 5,3893,349
LilleFrance 5,2323,251
LyonFrance 4,9963,105
MarseilleFrance 4,9383,068
MontpellierFrance 5,0403,132
NancyFrance 4,9663,086
NantesFrance 5,5143,427
NiceFrance 4,7822,972
ParisFrance 5,2483,261
PerpignanFrance 5,1193,181
StrasbourgFrance 4,8623,021
ToulonFrance 4,8773,030
ToulouseFrance 5,2473,261
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,5397,170
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,7647,310
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,5397,171
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,5327,166
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,6687,251
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,72411,014
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,04310,590
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,04210,590
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,15311,281
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,94511,772
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,57610,922
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,49510,872
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3854,589
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,4265,236
BitamGabon 5,3533,326
CocobeachGabon 5,5943,476
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3973,354
LambarnGabon 5,6403,505
LastourvilleGabon 5,4213,369
LibrevilleGabon 5,6443,507
MakokouGabon 5,3183,305
MayumbaGabon 5,7753,589
MitzicGabon 5,4273,373
MkamboGabon 5,1923,226
MoandaGabon 5,4123,363
MouilaGabon 5,6423,506
Port-GentilGabon 5,7763,590
TchibanGabon 5,7053,545
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,3819,558
BanjulGambia 7,5774,709
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3771,477
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0621,281
BerlinGermany 4,6282,876
BrockenGermany 4,7692,964
CologneGermany 4,9803,094
DresdenGermany 4,5392,821
ErfurtGermany 4,7152,930
EssenGermany 4,9943,103
FichtelbergGermany 4,5622,835
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8393,007
GeisenheimGermany 4,8823,034
GorlitzGermany 4,4652,774
HamburgGermany 4,8823,034
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,8833,034
HannoverGermany 4,8553,017
HelgolandGermany 5,0333,128
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,5982,857
KarlsruheGermany 4,8212,996
KasselGermany 4,8262,999
KonstanzGermany 4,7252,936
LeipzigGermany 4,6382,882
LindenbergGermany 4,5662,837
MagdeburgGermany 4,7202,933
MunichGermany 4,5602,834
MünsterGermany 4,9693,088
NeustrelitzGermany 4,6822,910
NurembergGermany 4,6502,890
NurnbergGermany 4,6532,892
PotsdamGermany 4,6392,883
RostockGermany 4,7812,971
SchleswigGermany 4,9473,074
StuttgartGermany 4,7592,957
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9643,085
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5882,851
AccraGhana 6,2863,906
KumasiGhana 6,3733,961
TamaleGhana 6,1753,837
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8343,625
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,2202,001
AthensGreece 3,2922,046
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2812,039
ChiosGreece 3,1011,927
CorfuGreece 3,6562,272
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5722,220
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0891,920
IoanninaGreece 3,5842,227
KalamataGreece 3,4092,119
KerkiraGreece 3,6562,272
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3032,053
LamiaGreece 3,4262,129
LarissaGreece 3,4512,145
LemnosGreece 3,2462,017
LimnosGreece 3,2352,010
MethoniGreece 3,4312,132
MilosGreece 3,1901,982
MitiliniGreece 3,0911,921
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,0961,924
NaxosGreece 3,1221,940
PatrasGreece 3,4652,153
RhodesGreece 2,8691,783
SamosGreece 3,0131,872
Skiros IslandGreece 3,2592,025
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1871,981
ThessalonikiGreece 3,4382,137
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3892,106
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,5242,190
AasiaatGreenland 8,1005,033
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5994,722
AputiteqGreenland 7,3234,551
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,8744,271
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2875,149
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,2195,107
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,0114,978
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,9014,288
JakobshavnGreenland 8,0134,979
JulianehbGreenland 8,1685,076
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1035,036
Kap TobinGreenland 6,9014,288
NanortalikGreenland 8,1505,065
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1185,044
NordGreenland 6,9424,314
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2785,144
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0885,026
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0475,000
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0995,033
UpernavikGreenland 8,0034,973
UummannaqGreenland 7,9814,960
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,7677,312
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,7687,313
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2418,849
BokeGuinea 7,5074,665
ConakryGuinea 7,4474,627
FaranahGuinea 7,1384,435
KankanGuinea 6,9774,335
KindiaGuinea 7,3504,567
KissidougouGuinea 7,0984,411
LabeGuinea 7,2384,498
MacentaGuinea 7,0794,399
MamouGuinea 7,2574,510
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9934,345
SiguiriGuinea 6,9184,299
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5444,688
GeorgetownGuyana 11,9987,456
TimehriGuyana 12,0247,472
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,5607,805
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,0328,720
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,7118,520
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,8428,602
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5668,430
Midway IslandHawaii 11,8247,348
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,8388,599
CatacamasHonduras 13,8888,630
CholutecaHonduras 14,1068,766
La CeibaHonduras 13,8898,631
La MesaHonduras 13,9898,693
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7038,515
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1058,765
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0528,732
TelaHonduras 13,9358,659
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9483,696
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9493,697
BudapestHungary 4,0282,503
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0122,493
DebrecenHungary 3,8522,394
KeszthelyHungary 4,1172,558
MiskolcHungary 3,9412,449
PecsHungary 4,0152,495
SzegedHungary 3,8942,419
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1812,598
AkureyriIceland 6,7084,169
DalatangiIceland 6,4974,037
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5594,076
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6954,160
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6204,114
ReykhólarIceland 6,8974,286
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8834,277
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9224,301
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8034,228
AgraIndia 2,2721,412
AhmedabadIndia 1,7711,100
AkolaIndia 2,2761,414
AllahabadIndia 2,6491,646
AmritsarIndia 2,0341,264
BangaloreIndia 2,7011,678
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,2601,404
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,1701,970
BikanerIndia 1,8101,125
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,9371,825
CherrapunjiIndia 3,6492,268
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,6492,268
DaltonganjIndia 2,9011,803
DarbhangaIndia 3,0571,900
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9352,445
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9452,451
DumkaIndia 3,2171,999
DwarkaIndia 1,434891
GoaIndia 2,2081,372
GuwahatiIndia 3,6222,251
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,5431,581
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0961,303
JagdalpurIndia 2,8281,758
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,3602,088
KotaIndia 2,0621,282
KozhikodeIndia 2,6551,650
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3581,465
LudhianaIndia 2,1121,312
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4651,532
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,4421,518
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,9331,201
MusulipatnamIndia 2,8611,778
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,4641,531
New DelhiIndia 2,1961,365
PambanIndia 3,0861,917
PuneIndia 2,0491,273
SagarIndia 2,3711,473
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1201,317
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9521,834
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9521,834
VeravalIndia 1,6111,001
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,0061,868
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,4715,264
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2384,498
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,5704,082
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,3665,199
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,8804,897
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,9175,541
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2183,242
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,9166,162
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6483,510
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,4374,000
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,6425,992
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,7124,793
AbadanIran 899559
ArakIran 1,117694
BabolsarIran 1,300808
Bandar AbbasIran 242150
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,468912
Bandar LengehIran 15093
BirjandIran 926576
BushehrIran 609378
ChahbaharIran 531330
DezfulIran 1,031640
EsfahanIran 882548
IranshahrIran 578359
KermanIran 579360
KermanshahIran 1,282797
Khoram AbadIran 1,137707
MashhadIran 1,292803
OroomiehIran 1,6861,048
RamsarIran 1,369851
RashtIran 1,447899
SemnanIran 1,164723
ShahroudIran 1,242772
ShirazIran 547340
TabrizIran 1,6621,033
TeheranIran 1,222759
YazdIran 747464
ZahedanIran 721448
ZanjanIran 1,428888
BaghdadIraq 1,394866
BasraIraq 948589
BelmulletIreland 6,1693,834
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0203,741
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0983,790
ClonesIreland 5,9873,720
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0683,771
CorkIreland 6,0513,760
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0503,760
DublinIreland 5,9163,676
KilkennyIreland 5,9763,714
Malin HeadIreland 6,0113,735
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9053,670
ShannonIreland 6,0863,782
ValentiaIreland 6,1713,835
EilatIsrael 2,0651,283
HaifaIsrael 2,1441,332
JerusalemIsrael 2,0941,301
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1271,322
AlbengaItaly 4,7172,931
AlgheroItaly 4,6482,888
AmendolaItaly 4,0532,519
AnconaItaly 4,2852,662
ArezzoItaly 4,4112,741
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9572,459
BergamoItaly 4,6332,879
BolognaItaly 4,4812,785
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5332,817
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9912,480
BrindisiItaly 3,8472,391
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,5662,837
CameriItaly 4,7082,925
CampobassoItaly 4,1402,572
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,5182,808
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,5252,812
Cape FrascaItaly 4,6222,872
Cape MeleItaly 4,7122,928
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0522,518
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0222,500
CerviaItaly 4,3962,732
CiampinoItaly 4,3132,680
Cimone MountainItaly 4,5192,808
Cisa PassItaly 4,5862,849
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,3792,721
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,4772,782
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,0052,489
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,8782,410
DecimomannuItaly 4,5752,843
DobbiacoItaly 4,4762,782
FalconaraItaly 4,2972,670
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4702,778
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0652,526
FonniItaly 4,5602,834
FrontoneItaly 4,3432,699
FrosinoneItaly 4,2522,642
GelaItaly 4,0912,542
GenoaItaly 4,6692,901
GhediItaly 4,5822,847
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9332,444
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1752,594
GrossetoItaly 4,4572,770
GrottaglieItaly 3,8892,416
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,5632,836
GuidoniaItaly 4,3062,676
IstranaItaly 4,4522,767
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,2182,621
LatinaItaly 4,2812,660
LatronicoItaly 3,9922,481
LecceItaly 3,8202,374
M. CalamitaItaly 4,5102,803
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9282,441
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,9922,481
MilanItaly 4,6592,895
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,7062,924
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,4412,759
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1532,581
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,5492,827
PadovaItaly 4,4612,772
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5462,825
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1842,600
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,2042,612
PantelleriaItaly 4,2872,664
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5642,836
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,5382,820
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,3502,703
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2002,610
PiacenzaItaly 4,6112,866
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,5312,815
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4022,735
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2642,650
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0232,500
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,3212,685
PrizziItaly 4,1692,591
RadicofaniItaly 4,4042,737
Resia PassItaly 4,6012,859
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3662,713
RivoltoItaly 4,3912,729
Rolle PassItaly 4,4942,793
RomeItaly 4,3232,687
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,3412,698
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,3552,706
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,7412,946
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0392,510
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,7922,356
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,5722,841
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,6262,874
Scuro MountainItaly 3,9432,450
SigonellaItaly 4,0342,507
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9002,423
TarvisioItaly 4,3692,715
TermoliItaly 4,1242,562
TorinoItaly 4,7682,963
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,7782,969
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,2532,643
TrevicoItaly 4,0802,535
TrevisoItaly 4,4452,762
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,3292,690
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,7742,966
UdineItaly 4,3802,722
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2052,613
VeniceItaly 4,4282,752
VeronaItaly 4,5362,819
VicenzaItaly 4,4912,791
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,3502,703<